Alanya Escort Bodrum Escort
İstatistik
Menüsü

Luksemburg 1. Division

1. Division Puan Durumu

Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG AV Puan
1 Alisontia Steinsel 26 18 1 7 62 33 +29 55
2 Blô-Weiss Medernach 26 15 7 4 61 30 +31 52
3 Norden 26 13 4 9 54 54 +0 43
4 Kehlen 26 10 7 9 49 43 +6 37
5 Lorentzweiler 26 10 7 9 46 42 +4 37
6 Alliance Aischdall 26 10 5 11 47 50 -3 35
7 Jeunesse Schieren 26 9 7 10 43 43 +0 34
8 Steinfort 26 10 4 12 37 39 -2 34
9 Berdorf Consdorf 26 10 4 12 57 64 -7 34
10 Marisca Mersch 26 10 4 12 48 55 -7 34
11 Minerva Lintgen 26 8 9 9 41 41 +0 33
12 Sporting Mertzig 26 9 5 12 36 52 -16 32
13 Bastendorf 26 7 5 14 35 58 -23 26
14 Jeunesse Useldange 26 6 5 15 51 63 -12 23
  • Yükselme
  • Yükselme Play-off'u
  • Küme Düşme
Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG P Son Maçları
1 Blô-Weiss Medernach 6 5 1 0 26 8 16
  • B
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
2 Alisontia Steinsel 6 5 0 1 19 6 15
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
3 Sporting Mertzig 6 4 1 1 11 9 13
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • G
4 Marisca Mersch 6 4 0 2 11 10 12
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • G
5 Minerva Lintgen 6 3 0 3 12 11 9
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • M
6 Steinfort 6 3 0 3 10 10 9
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • G
7 Kehlen 6 2 2 2 18 14 8
  • G
  • B
  • B
  • G
  • M
  • M
8 Jeunesse Useldange 6 2 1 3 15 17 7
  • M
  • B
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • G
9 Bastendorf 6 2 1 3 12 15 7
  • M
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • G
  • M
10 Lorentzweiler 6 2 1 3 5 8 7
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • M
11 Norden 6 2 0 4 13 19 6
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • G
12 Berdorf Consdorf 6 1 2 3 14 21 5
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • B
  • M
  • M
13 Alliance Aischdall 6 1 1 4 8 12 4
  • B
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • M
14 Jeunesse Schieren 6 1 0 5 9 23 3
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • M
Sıra Takım İÇ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
DIŞ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
1 Alisontia Steinsel 13 11 0 2 37 13 33 13 7 1 5 25 20 22
2 Blô-Weiss Medernach 13 8 4 1 36 13 28 13 7 3 3 25 17 24
3 Norden 13 8 2 3 30 26 26 13 5 2 6 24 28 17
4 Kehlen 13 6 3 4 21 18 21 13 4 4 5 28 25 16
5 Lorentzweiler 13 6 2 5 23 18 20 13 4 5 4 23 24 17
6 Alliance Aischdall 13 3 4 6 22 30 13 13 7 1 5 25 20 22
7 Jeunesse Schieren 13 5 4 4 27 22 19 13 4 3 6 16 21 15
8 Steinfort 13 7 1 5 24 17 22 13 3 3 7 13 22 12
9 Berdorf Consdorf 13 6 2 5 27 28 20 13 4 2 7 30 36 14
10 Marisca Mersch 13 7 1 5 28 20 22 13 3 3 7 20 35 12
11 Minerva Lintgen 13 4 6 3 21 19 18 13 4 3 6 20 22 15
12 Sporting Mertzig 13 5 2 6 22 27 17 13 4 3 6 14 25 15
13 Bastendorf 13 4 4 5 20 23 16 13 3 1 9 15 35 10
14 Jeunesse Useldange 13 5 2 6 29 26 17 13 1 3 9 22 37 6
Sıra Takım OM 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Berdorf Consdorf 26 0 3 2 3 6 3 3 3 3 4.65
2 Jeunesse Useldange 26 0 2 2 5 5 6 3 1 2 4.38
3 Norden 26 0 3 2 5 4 6 4 0 2 4.15
4 Marisca Mersch 26 0 2 5 3 5 7 3 0 1 3.96
5 Alliance Aischdall 26 0 4 4 5 5 3 3 1 1 3.73
6 Alisontia Steinsel 26 0 6 3 4 3 3 5 2 0 3.65
7 Bastendorf 26 1 1 9 3 3 6 1 0 2 3.58
8 Kehlen 26 1 3 4 4 7 3 3 0 1 3.54
9 Blô-Weiss Medernach 26 0 6 4 2 6 4 2 1 1 3.50
10 Lorentzweiler 26 0 6 4 4 6 2 2 1 1 3.38
11 Sporting Mertzig 26 1 4 4 4 6 3 3 1 0 3.38
12 Jeunesse Schieren 26 1 6 4 0 6 7 1 1 0 3.31
13 Minerva Lintgen 26 2 2 5 6 4 6 1 0 0 3.15
14 Steinfort 26 0 6 8 4 2 3 2 1 0 2.92