Alanya Escort Bodrum Escort

Popüler bahisler - En çok bahis yapılan maçlar

Maç Bilgisi Kupon 1 X 2 Bahis
18.01 16:00 Roeselare - Excelsior Virton 9 %22 %1 %77
08.11 20:30 Desportivo Aves - Gil Vicente 8 %87 %1 %12
10.01 00:00 Hapoel Katamon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 8 %87 %13 %0
09.02 16:00 Chaves - Academica 7 %100 %0 %0
04.01 00:00 Doxa - AEL 7 %28 %1 %71
18.10 16:00 Schwechat - Stadlau 6 %66 %18 %16
21.11 19:30 Antwerp - Gent 6 %66 %18 %16
23.11 15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders 6 %16 %1 %83
24.11 17:00 Stabaek - Mjøndalen 5 %100 %0 %0
13.10 00:00 Vänersborg - Gauthiod 4 %50 %25 %25
16.02 00:00 Córdoba - Sevilla II 4 %100 %0 %0
21.10 19:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal 4 %25 %0 %75
08.11 00:00 Orléans - Paris 4 %25 %50 %25
07.02 00:00 Maccabi Herzliya - Hapoel Marmorek 3 %0 %34 %66
10.11 17:00 Lillestrom - Stabaek 3 %33 %34 %33
10.10 16:00 Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petah Tikva 3 %0 %100 %0
08.02 00:00 Montpellier - St Etienne 3 %66 %1 %33
07.02 00:00 Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3 %66 %34 %0
09.11 14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 2 %0 %0 %100
24.11 00:00 Flamengo - Vasco da Gama 2 %0 %100 %0
13.10 00:00 Athletic Club II - Amorebieta 2 %100 %0 %0
23.11 05:00 Urawa Reds - Kawasaki Frontale 2 %100 %-50 %50
13.10 00:00 Valencia II - Gimnàstic Tarragona 2 %0 %100 %0
16.02 00:00 Villarreal - Levante 2 %50 %50 %0
30.09 18:00 AZ II - Den Bosch 2 %50 %50 %0
06.12 00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 %100 %0 %0
14.12 00:00 Sion - Neuchatel Xamax 1 %0 %0 %100
03.07 15:00 Borac Čačak - Concordia Chiajna 1 %0 %100 %0
26.09 19:00 Sporting Lisbon - Rio Ave 1 %100 %0 %0
28.11 19:45 Yeovil - Plymouth 1 %0 %100 %0
30.09 18:00 Utrecht U23 - Helmond Sport 1 %0 %0 %100
11.03 00:00 Boluspor - Adanaspor 1 %100 %0 %0
08.02 00:00 Hapoel Afula - Ironi Ramat HaSharon 1 %100 %0 %0
05.10 14:00 Woking - Wrexham 1 %100 %0 %0
30.11 16:00 Mladá Boleslav - Teplice 1 %100 %0 %0
12.07 15:30 Wil - St. Gallen 1 %0 %0 %100
29.09 18:00 Audax Italiano - Colo Colo 1 %0 %100 %0
20.10 00:00 Calamonte - Villanovense 1 %100 %0 %0
14.02 00:00 Ironi Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 %0 %0 %100
27.06 17:00 Hamburger SV II - Niendorfer TSV 1 %100 %0 %0
30.09 18:30 Brown de Adrogué - Almagro 1 %0 %0 %100
24.11 22:00 Stadlau - Favoritner AC 1 %0 %100 %0
11.04 00:00 Mladost Lučani - Rad Beograd 1 %100 %0 %0
29.03 00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 %100 %0 %0
28.11 19:45 Exeter City - Chelsea U21 1 %0 %100 %0
01.12 00:00 Oudenaarde - Ronse 1 %0 %0 %100
14.12 00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 %100 %0 %0
04.10 18:45 Brescia - Sassuolo 1 %0 %100 %0